As arguições serão realizadas na sala 1.037
ÚLTIMA ALTERAÇÃO FEITA DIA 27.10.2017.
DIA |
HORA |
CANDIDATOS |
30/10 |
|
|
01 |
09:00 |
MAYARA AMARAL DOS SANTOS |
02 |
09:20 |
PIERA GARCIA AGUILAR |
03 |
04:40 |
SHISLENI DE OLIVEIRA MACEDO |
04 |
10:00 |
EMERSON DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA |
05 |
10:20 |
JAIME DA SILVA MAYURUNA |
06 |
10:40 |
UBIRATÃ JORGE DE SOUZA GOMES |
07 |
11:00 |
ADRIANA PEREIRA DA PAIXÃO |
08 |
11:20 |
ALESSANDRA KELLY TAVARES DE OLIVEIRA |
09 |
11:40 |
ÁLEX KALIL ALVES |
10 |
12:00 |
AMANDA GABRIELA JESUS AMPARO |
11 |
12:20 |
ANA LÚCIA VIEIRA RANNA |
12 |
12:40 |
ANA PAULA DE LIMA RAFAEL |
01/11 |
|
|
01 |
10:30 |
ANDRÉ DA COSTA GARCIA |
02 |
10:50 |
ANTONIO RUBENS ALMEIDA GONZAGA |
03 |
11:10 |
ARIANE COUTO COSTA |
04 |
11:30 |
BRETT ALAN BUCKINGHAM |
05 |
11:50 |
BRUNA DOS SANTOS GALICHO |
06 |
12:10 |
BRUNA SERENA CASCIANO |
07 |
12:30 |
BRUNO UENO BERTÃO |
08 |
12:50 |
CARLOS ROBERTO VIANA JUNIOR |
09 |
13:10 |
CHRISTIANO BERNINI PERES |
10 |
14:30 |
CINTIA QUINA DA SILVA |
11 |
14:50 |
DANIEL STIPHAN JABRA |
12 |
15:10 |
DANIELA YUMI FUGIWARA |
13 |
15:30 |
EDUARDO JOSE MORAES JUNIOR |
14 |
15:50 |
FABIANA FELICIO BOTTON |
15 |
16:10 |
FABIANO ANDRÉ ATENAS AZOLA |
16 |
16:30 |
MARCOS PAULO DE CASTRO MELLO |
17 |
16:50 |
GABRIELA LOGIODICE MONCAU |
18 |
17:10 |
WESLLEN COSME DE SOUZA (Skype) |
06/11 |
|
|
01 |
10:30 |
GLAUBER HENRIQUE JACOMINI |
02 |
10:50 |
LUCIANA FERNANDA SILVA |
03 |
11:10 |
HARTH BERGMAN DE BRITO |
04 |
11:30 |
HELOÍSA LEMES SILVA |
05 |
11:50 |
HELOISE CHRISTINE SPECIE FRUCHI |
06 |
12:10 |
HENOCH GABRIEL MANDELBAUM |
07 |
12:30 |
JERONIL CORREIA DE ASSUNÇÃO JUNIOR |
08 |
12:50 |
JESSER RODOLFO DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS |
09 |
13:10 |
JOÃO HENRIQUE CUSTODIO PAULINO |
10 |
14:30 |
LUCAS HENRIQUE NIGRI VELOSO |
11 |
14:50 |
JOSÉ EDILSON FERREIRA TELES |
12 |
15:10 |
JULIA DAHER MARQUES |
13 |
15:30 |
JULIA DE ABREU |
14 |
15:50 |
PEDRO VAZ FELIZES |
15 |
16:10 |
KELLY AKEMI KAJIHARA |
16 |
16:30 |
LEONARDO BRUNO BARBOSA |
17 |
16:50 |
LUANA DE OLIVEIRA |
18 |
17:10 |
JONATHAN NUNES DE SOUZA (Skype) |
08/11 |
|
|
01 |
10:30 |
GUILHERME AUGUSTO GOMES MARTINS |
02 |
10:50 |
LUIZ FELIPE GARCIA DE OLIVEIRA |
03 |
11:10 |
MARCELO CAIO NUSSENZWEIG HOTIMSKY |
04 |
11:30 |
FELIPE AUGUSTO PERES PENTEADO |
05 |
11:50 |
MARIA CAROLINA LOUREIRO FERNANDES |
06 |
12:10 |
MARIANA AZEVEDO DE OLIVEIRA |
07 |
12:30 |
MARIANA BOUJIKIAN FELIPPE |
08 |
12:50 |
NATALIA ENGLER PRUDENCIO |
09 |
13:10 |
NICOLE KUNZE RIGON |
10 |
14:30 |
PAULA REGINA SUBIRES GARCIA |
11 |
14:50 |
DIANA DE PAULA PELLEGRINI |
12 |
15:10 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA REIS TEIXEIRA |
13 |
15:30 |
PEDRO JOSE BARRIOS DANTAS |
14 |
15:50 |
KELI DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES |
09/11 |
|
|
01 |
14:00 |
RENAN BAPTISTIN DANTAS |
02 |
14:20 |
RICARDO AUGUSTO ROMANO SANT'ANNA |
03 |
14:40 |
ROBERTA DE QUEIROZ HESSE |
04 |
15:00 |
SÂMIA GRAZIELA PEREIRA DE SOUZA |
05 |
15:20 |
TALITA CRISTINA COSTA |
06 |
15:40 |
TALITA LIMA DE ARAUJO |
07 |
16:00 |
THIAGO MAGRI BENUCCI |
08 |
16:20 |
THIAGO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
09 |
16:40 |
THOMAS GUEDES LINDSEY CHRISTOFFERSEN KNAUS |
10 |
17:00 |
VIRNA MARIA BENEVIDES ALVES (Skype) |
11 |
17:20 |
WILLIAM PAULINO ROSA |
12 |
17:40 |
WIVERSON AZARIAS |
|
|
|
TOTAL |
|
74 CANDIDATOS |